メンバー紹介

執行部

理事長
horiuchi
坪内 陽平
(株)掛谷工務店
建設業
直前理事長
sato
佐藤 雄平
(株)Do
不動産業
副理事長
miyamoto
宮本 伸一
(株)日生建設
建設業
副理事長
oonishi
大西 将人
(株)大西工務店
建設業
副理事長
北村 真一
まこと法律事務所
弁護士
専務理事
nishida
西田 政央
(株)西田造園土木
造園土木業
監事
noimg
田中 広行
田中商店
土木資材
監事
noimg
原田 強
(株)原田設備
設備業

会員拡大委員会

委員長・理事
nishigaki
西垣 慶太
カーテンロイヤルショップSOEY
インテリア
副委員長
morikawa
森川 善樹
プルデンシャル生命保険(株)
金融業
運営幹事
kato
加藤 勇気
㈱ナウ 阪急茨木店
不動産賃貸・売買業
会計幹事
oura
大浦克仁
三島コーポレーション
不動産業
委員
oono
大野 幾子
茨木市議会議員
議員
委員
okada
岡田直之
トータルスポーツ
体育家庭教師
委員
noimg
高木 大輔<
茨木駅前整骨院
柔道整復業
委員
takagi
拝野信子
ジブラルタ生命保険
生命保険業
委員
miyata
宮田 大輔
(株)宮田トラフィック
運送業
委員
yamada-m
宮脇 麻稀
委員
yamamoto
山本 卓
山翔興業
仮設足場業

「笑者」育成委員会

委員長・理事
shirotani
城谷 大樹
(学)清和学園 彩都敬愛幼稚園
教育
副委員長
imamura
今村 尚紀
いばらき自立支援センター
福祉
運営幹事
yano
矢野直
ラッシュデザイン
ウェブデザイナー業
会計幹事
yamazaki
山﨑 友久
山崎産業株式会社
不動産業
委員・理事
urabe
占部 走馬
大阪府議会議員
議員
委員
tyou
張容源
リバーシップ
飲食業
委員
hashimoto
橋本康平
住友生命保険
生命保険業
委員
harada
原田 幹之
(株)ダイキ
特殊車輛整備・自動車販売
委員
pawan
PAWAN CHAND
飲食業
委員
mori
森 薫
福すし・森
飲食店業
委員
yoshimi
吉見 秀賢
(株)ヨシミトータルホーム
建設業

次世代育成委員会

委員長・理事
yoshizawa
芳澤 修平
四ツ葉クリーン
清掃業
副委員長
yamada
山田 祥平
カムイデザイン
デザイン
運営幹事
adachi
足立 崇
シービーアールイー株式会社
不動産サービス全般
会計幹事
suzuki
鈴木 啓太
㈱TERASEED
建設業
委員
isida
石田 陽平
新成開発(株)
建設業
委員
noimg
岡本 太
岡本モータース
自動車整備
委員
ogura
小倉 敏男
(株)アイクレット
生損保代理店
委員
noimg
佐木 俊一
佐々木税理士事務所
税理士
委員
teranishi
寺西伸之
ソニー生命保険
生命保険業
委員
nagasaka
長坂 ゆい
Cie Rosso
美容業
委員
前川玲奈
飲食業
委員
noimg
山之内 藍美
(株)ケンテック
建設業

新たな価値確立委員会

委員長
nishimura
西村 彩
eva-creative
映像制作業
副委員長
misumi
三角 あい
たんぽぽ学園
福祉業(保育 教育)
運営幹事
寺田優作
行政書士寺田法務事務所
行政書士
会計幹事
樋口 慎一郎
株式会社ホロスプランニング
保険業
委員
今井 和秀
(株)塩梅なにわ
食品製造業
委員
sasaki
佐々木 勇次
佐々木総建
建築業
委員
noimg
茶橋 昭夫
(株)テックビルケア
サービス業
委員
塚本大夢
住友生命保険
生命保険業
委員
土田貴之
㈲土田塗装
塗装業
委員
natori
名取 宗
コウシン(株)
運送業
委員
藤井 一波
㈱宮田トラフィック
運送事業

総務委員会

委員長
noimg
森村 廣
関西保険コンサルタント
生損保代理店
副委員長
yazima
矢島 秀和
(株)オーティーエム
ロボットプログラミング教育事業
運営幹事
yamashita
山下 加奈子
ラウンジ Link
飲食業
会計幹事
池田 幸作
株式会社コアプランニング
不動産業
委員
角谷 祥三
(株)博愛会 博愛茨木病院
医療
委員
noimg
田村 政哲
H&Life(株)
不動産
委員
harada-t
原田 友樹
とりのねぐら
飲食店業
委員
toubata
東端 麻美
東端塗装(株)
建設業

事務局

事務局長
tashiro
田代 一臣
(株)マルフォース
店舗改装業

新入会員(会員拡大委員会)

委員
嶋西 章
CAFE&BAR f
飲食店
委員
sirai
白井 磨美
ラウンジ あすかる
ラウンジ
委員
takigawa
瀧川 博史
滝川造園
造園業
委員
牧野 友祐
mr.H
小売(アパレル)
委員
熊田 真一郎
リグロース
旅行業
委員
曽根 正嗣
STAMM
飲食店
委員
小山 寛
掛谷不動産
不動産業
委員
miyago
宮後 里映
Cafe&bar Frodo
飲食店
委員
sasaki
佐々木 小百合
佐々木総建
建築業
委員
noimg
久高 一誠
(有)光希工業
建築板金工
委員
noimg
新谷 幸祐
エスケイワークス
外構エクステリア
委員
noimg
曽根 翔平
(株)シードアシスト
WEB制作
委員
noimg
久徳 洋一
割烹片桐
飲食業
委員
noimg
中川 呼春
Barだいす
飲食業
委員
noimg
上野 徳優
(株)UPFIELD
飲食業
委員
noimg
アッシャー マニッシュ
カラオケバー マハラジャ
飲食業